Week 18; 28 - 1 Jul 19

Qld U18s State Championships at Tweed Border No Under 16 Girls

Previous Next

Time Div. Team 1 V Team 2 Umpire 1 Umpire 2
Friday 28-Jun-19 on TBHA Turf_1
5:40 PM D3W Waratahs v Kin_Piranhas Len Irby Greg Edwards
7:00 PM U15B Casuarina v Burleigh Greg Edwards Len Irby
Friday 28-Jun-19 at Gold Coast Grass1
5:40 PM U15B Labrador v Waratahs   
Saturday 29-Jun-19 on TBHA Turf_1
8:30 AM U11s Kin_Snappers v Murwillumbah U11 Casa U11s Kin_Pippies
9:30 AM U11s Casuarina v Kin_Pippies A East H Mason
10:30 AM U13s Pottsville v Cas_Mixed K McCabe A McCabe
Smile Street Junior Hockey League is played at Turf_2
Saturday 29-Jun-19 on TBHA Turf_2
8:30 AM Jnr. All U7 and U9s
9:30 AM U13s Murwillumbah v Waratahs U13s Pottsville U13s Cas Black
10:30 AM U13s Kin_Mermaids v Cas_Black U13s Mur/bah U13s Waratahs
Saturday 29-Jun-19 at Gold Coast East Turf
11:40 AM U13B Labrador v Waratahs   
Saturday 29-Jun-19 on TBHA Turf_1
12:40 PM D3W Mullumbimby v Casuarina Greg Edwards A Hull
2:10 PM D1WFNC Murwillumbah v Glee Sioux Sharp Jenny Brookes
3:40 PM D1WFNC Kingscliff v Northern Star Ross Salmon Shari East
5:10 PM D1MFNC Waratahs v Northern Star Richard Philip Ross Salmon
6:40 PM ResM Casuarina v Waratahs War D1M Len Irby
Saturday 29-Jun-19 on TBHA Turf_2
12:40 PM D2W Kingscliff v War_Hawks King ResM War D2MFNC
2:10 PM ResM Mullumbimby v Kingscliff Kelvin Jordan Paul Newman
3:40 PM D2MFNC Waratahs v Northern Star Robert Barnes Mullum ResM
Saturday 29-Jun-19 on TBHA BSF1
12:40 PM D2W War_Wrens v Murwillumbah Erica Wells Len Irby
2:10 PM D3W Murwillumbah v Pottsville Lorrelle Morrissey M Newman
3:40 PM D2W Casuarina v Mullumbimby Shane Dixon D2W Murwillumbah
Saturday 29-Jun-19 at Ballina
3:00 PM D1WFNC Ballina v Casuarina   
Saturday 29-Jun-19 
      U13s Cas_Aqua v Bye           
U11s Waratahs v Bye
D1WFNC Coraki v Bye
ResM Pottsville v Bye
D2W Pottsville v Bye
Monday 01-Jul-19 
  U16G No U16G games due to
U18 Womens State Championships at Tweed Border
Draw last updated on 26-Jun-19 at 9:03 PM
Previous Next