Week 25; 16 - 19 Aug 19

Previous Next

Time Div. Team 1 V Team 2 Umpire 1 Umpire 2
Friday 16-Aug-19 on TBHA Turf_1
5:40 PM D2W Casuarina v War_Hawks Len Irby Ross Salmon
7:00 PM U15B Waratahs v Labrador D2W Casuarina D2W_War_Hawks
Friday 16-Aug-19 at Gold Coast Grass1
5:40 PM U15B Burleigh v Casuarina   
Saturday 17-Aug-19 on TBHA Turf_1
8:30 AM U13s Cas_Mixed v Murwillumbah K McCabe R Fahy
9:30 AM U13s Cas_Black v Pottsville B Parsons T Ella
10:30 AM U13s Murwillumbah v Waratahs B Parsons Shari East
Saturday 17-Aug-19 on TBHA Turf_2
8:30 AM U11s Murwillumbah v Waratahs W Trimboli H Mason
9:30 AM U11s Kin_Snappers v Kin_Pippies A East A McCabe
10:30 AM U13s Cas_Aqua v Kin_Mermaids R Fahy G Ella
Smile Street Junior Hockey League is played at BSF1
Saturday 17-Aug-19 on TBHA BSF1
10:30 AM Jnr. All U7 and U9s
Saturday 17-Aug-19 on TBHA Turf_1
12:40 PM D2W Pottsville v War_Wrens Greg Edwards Shari East
2:10 PM D1MGC Casuarina v Capri Paul Newman Harry Gray
3:40 PM D1W Murwillumbah v Kingscliff Kim Hull Harry Gray
5:10 PM D1MFNC Waratahs v Coraki Erica Wells Richard Philip
6:40 PM D2W Mullumbimby v War_Hawks War D1M War D2MFNC
Saturday 17-Aug-19 on TBHA Turf_2
12:40 PM ResM Mullumbimby v Kingscliff Cas D1M Len Irby
2:10 PM D2W Murwillumbah v Kingscliff ResM Kingscliff War Werns
3:40 PM D2MFNC Waratahs v Coraki Robert Barnes Len Irby
Saturday 17-Aug-19 on TBHA BSF1
12:40 PM D3W Mullumbimby v Kin_Piranhas Lorrelle Morrissey D2W Murwillumbah
2:10 PM D3W Casuarina v Pottsville M Newman Kin_Piranhas
Saturday 17-Aug-19 at Burringbar
12:40 PM D3W Waratahs v Murwillumbah ResM Waratahs ResM Casuarina
2:10 PM ResM Waratahs v Casuarina A Hull Shane Dixon
Saturday 17-Aug-19 
    U11s Casuarina v Bye       
D1W Casuarina v Bye
ResM Pottsville v Bye
Sunday 18-Aug-19 on TBHA Turf_1
10:30 AM D2W War_Wrens v Murwillumbah D2W Mullum D2W Casuarina
12:00 PM D2W Casuarina v Mullumbimby D2W War_Wrens D2W Murwillumbah
Sunday 18-Aug-19 at Gold Coast East Turf
2:30 PM D1MGC Kingscliff v Labrador   
Sunday 18-Aug-19 at Gold Coast West Turf
1:00 PM D2MGC Burleigh v Kingscliff   
Monday 19-Aug-19 on TBHA Turf_1
5:30 PM U16G Cas_Black v Kin_Stingrays U16G Kin_Dolphins U16G Mur/Bah
6:45 PM U16G Kin_Dolphins v Murwillumbah U16G Cas_Black U16G Kin_Stingrays
Monday 19-Aug-19 
  U16G Cas_Aqua v Bye   
Draw last updated on 14-Aug-19 at 3:11 PM
Previous Next